Players

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPTS/G+/-SS%PIMHFOWFOLFO%GVTKPPGSHGGWG
1Kred_14 (F)CAR4890741643.46520843.272285283048.28604143000
2Reapz2313 (F)DET4858801382.97618132.042212420100.004071351210
3LeCupidon (F)DET4349851343.16819225.5259212171947.22526127620
4DeathClxwn (F)NYR3466531193.53420132.844822230729650.916699818212
5Bk_0994 (F)CAR3544721163.35613931.655612843832457.48477124102
6Iam_mrbean (F)PIT3764511153.11816139.752257000.00594104421
7Gods3_3plan1 (F)DET3553491022.96418828.19369042939951.8158287500
8GrammyHands (F)CHI415544992.41111647.4133131102826.3239698213
9Diirty_Triix_13 (F)VAN434355982.31218123.765315949644752.605681601210
10premierplayer (F)VGK464750972.11317027.653210657550053.49172651108
11rich2k8 (F)NSH344444872.6-412934.11613215113852.2514828804
12Xibrokethedam (F)NSH274140813.0166068.332078182740.009337413
13Yesse__ (F)CHI283540752.7326851.4763126125250.8831989214
14nehxc (F)NYR302942712.4209829.596314732221759.74661100724
15Xx96_BiDoU_96xX (F)LA234232693.0249444.68639716153.7923666000
16ProdigyToLegend (F)VGK292542652.2138529.4120111000.0021443305
17Gucci__Gui (F)BOS193627633.3258542.351460396637.1435650430
18Mg2452 (F)NYR353330611.7912626.195116661037.50292109110
19MrFrankPompei (F)WSH332543601.8-439626.04244418413358.0421953310
20I9I-Stamkos-I1Ic (F)NSH291446592.0325028.00205831328652.2512243204
21Servnspike (F)PIT232336592.6148726.44161711710552.7018977101
22Lo-Maximus (F)PIT272031511.9115536.362212722.2226274200
23Steel243 (F)LA253021492.01710628.305586010.0031553615
24Arrowhunter14 (F)LA332128491.5-417826.92262911913546.8527580211
25ChiefTrout (F)LA262425491.9-279425.532630192246.3423180000
26Fluri37 (F)VAN282523481.7-218429.7636815517546.9735085510
27xLeGenDaRyy- (F)NSH182720472.6107138.0383710100.0016533516
28PuR3-_Micro8589 (F)CHI161631472.9285230.77656263344.0718350500
29Tragic7Magic (F)LA261727441.7-217223.6156276000.0026573000
30Trivium-23- (F)WSH322326441.4-449623.96365215411856.6218854401
31X_beaster_x (F)VAN192123432.3144447.7322234357.1420643810
32Dirty-Dietrich (F)MIN232119401.7-166830.882013715616348.9018279300
33AgedEmbryo (F)CAR231129401.7-195619.642089000.0021552201
34Visibility12 (F)PIT181623392.2145032.0010718417251.6922056120
35ACK-stonerboy (F)BOS231820381.7-276826.47301126321155.4928559000
36IhockeygirlI (F)BOS241521361.5-159116.48102020100.0015566201
37Daddy_Entry (F)VAN181618341.937222.222784243640.0021343210
38FleshEatingAlien (F)MIN151617342.346026.671646725954.9613231002
39SukMyChinesePeen (F)PIT151319322.1-104926.53173112010553.3316447101
40The_Real_Pistol (F)CHI121615312.6175927.122431010.0014024111
41Nuttyoutlaw13 (F)MIN171417311.8-105326.42361881732.0018339100
42Kopitarfan97 (F)PIT151317302.0184131.71201110011646.308041000
43Cbthomas28 (F)CAR81117283.5203828.95412000.008211000
44SMOKESHOWJOE (F)NSH15919281.9-114121.953571535150.965721100
45Jamie14benn14 (F)CAR141810282.0-65036.001644000.0013751100
46jmm420 (F)CHI101216282.8102842.861024858550.0014427000
47ThePoolMagician (F)BOS211711281.3-366625.76220202148.7822760100
48Faaa_Kueue (F)DET81314273.4123636.11822969949.235822300
49Jayscott555 (F)CAR101116272.724126.831211292950.008520100
50Neeposh_patrick (F)NYR121710272.3173943.59104871236.847143601
51xXDJFREEZEXx (F)VGK151015251.7-144522.221619352855.565626311
52ZacharyDuhaime22 (F)WSH211319251.2-236121.311628000.0019259100
53shepard-88- (F)NYR17519241.40588.622427272948.2115147400
54Dafoumanchew (F)VGK121310231.9133933.334540040.007910521
55FiVEpointOHHH (F)VGK161211231.405721.0529464266.6714836402
56AJota1112 (F)WSH181210221.2-374228.57212243441.385321402
57Anzzo- (F)VAN16148221.407319.181845000.0015127300
58AAli-21 (F)BOS91010202.2-13429.418219210147.6711222101
59Scalz_yanks_24 (F)NYR13811191.585016.0014122166.6711828101
60Ushkilledya (F)MIN11711181.624415.913179204630.305113101
61Oduya_Like_That_ (F)VGK9612182.072326.09491233.334413211
62CaponeUptop66 (F)VGK11611171.5-143517.142125133527.08618001
63iEskimo- (F)WSH7710172.4113520.004146523821.457014000
64Xx_At_ezzz_xx (F)NSH589173.411457.14671233.3362212
65MrGalaxy207 (F)LA886141.8-52433.331413000.008617000
66Kwhiss613 (F)MIN674111.8-22035.008102250.005911101
67Acid__85 (F)PIT63691.5-11348.8281310100.005111000
68JoshuaDuhaime (F)VAN95491.011435.714171150.005714100
69Uberpwned_6969 (F)CAR33693.01933.3342000.00257000
70SA_Pliskin (F)PIT43692.31742.8621000.00344000
71PoOkY_Qc_87 (F)LA56491.8-125710.53813000.002710000
72RaptorsFanEhh (F)MIN56391.8-92524.001514503260.98357000
73Bufford80 (F)PIT95270.8-101241.671812455445.458217000
74Randymarsh2012 (F)LA24373.51757.1407000.001910000
75BowDownFB (F)MIN53471.4-111323.088510100.00334000
76OUT_FRONT_RCN42 (F)MIN22463.00922.2228101540.00132101
77IzzetChronarch (F)DET33362.061030.0047273742.19152000
78monokuuu (F)MIN41561.5-7911.1128020.00349000
79TheMooCowTit (F)CHI41451.36812.50106000.00456000
80lxl-C-lxl (F)WSH33251.70742.8641583120.51314000
81GoHawks496 (F)PIT13255.021030.0007181358.06104000
82XYuhMarvDuhManX (F)MIN21342.0-1333.332561430.00166100
83Extendo28 (F)MIN31341.3-2425.002213959.09235000
84Shaynestaa (F)VGK11344.01812.5001000.00103000
85Teamrun420 (F)VGK22131.5-22100.0001000.0000000
86Vapetokes77 (F)LA41230.8-5119.09711000.00296000
87x13arzy (F)CHI10222.0030.0000000.00133000
88SNAKE_-_PLISSKIN (F)MIN52020.4-31020.00414275035.06224000
89Cookie_man_412 (F)DET10111.0-410.002392229.0380000
90ShadowAsylum91 (F)BOS11011.0-4333.3300000.0055000
91turdburgler169 (F)WSH21010.5-7333.3327000.0097000
92TheAppler (F)NSH21010.5-10714.29251325.0085010
93cgiroux11 (F)LA10111.0020.0020000.0051000
94NowYoDead (F)NYR10111.0-110.0001000.0071000
95foxpresentation (F)VGK00000.0000.0000000.0000000
96ShawnSauve8 (F)CHI00000.0000.0000000.0000000
97Shock_r (F)DET00000.0000.0000000.0000000
98tripZ504 (F)LA00000.0000.0000000.0000000
99JaG83D83 (F)BOS00000.0000.0000000.0000000
100Azhkyplyrz (F)LA00000.0000.0000000.0000000
101SgtVandoos (F)NSH00000.0000.0000000.0000000
102Pugz_360 (F)LA00000.0000.0000000.0000000
103BETOBONE1 (F)DET00000.0000.0000000.0000000
104Frankjones28 (F)VAN00000.0000.0000000.0000000
105BKdaFlyBoy (F)WSH00000.0000.0000000.0000000
106ciulla19 (F)NYR00000.0000.0000000.0000000
107CastroNY516 (F)NSH00000.0000.0000000.0000000
108XxMikita21xX (F)CAR10000.0010.0000000.0063000
109Fivestarcoock (F)NSH00000.0000.0000000.0000000
110zDoMiNuS-SaGe__ (F)VAN20000.0-700.0005000.00115000
111XxIcyHott (F)F/A00000.0000.0000000.0000000
112aronaconda (F)WSH00000.0000.0000000.0000000
113Theforgottenm486 (F)F/A00000.0000.0000000.0000000
114ultimateGamer940 (F)CHI00000.0000.0000000.0000000
115BigNasty_Daryl (F)VAN10000.0-320.0000000.0000000
116Rancher12345 (F)CHI10000.0000.0000000.0000000
117SliyumShady (F)CAR00000.0000.0000000.0000000
118deadant (F)WSH00000.0000.0000000.0000000
119CartmanMJ (F)WSH00000.0000.0000000.0000000
120Sportsgeek5 (F)CAR10000.0000.0000000.0000000
121Freefaii (F)LA00000.0000.0000000.0000000
122Wheelchairdevon8 (F)CHI00000.0000.0000000.0000000
123redconcept88 (F)VAN00000.0000.0000000.0000000
124chadkillz134 (F)DET00000.0000.0000000.0000000
125IceyAsylum23 (F)NYR00000.0000.0000000.0000000
126Cardinalsin47 (F)BOS00000.0000.0000000.0000000
127ExE-_-53 (F)PIT00000.0000.0000000.0000000
128SMiiRK-_- (F)DET00000.0000.0000000.0000000
129Nocturnal_Turtle (F)BOS00000.0000.0000000.0000000
130PghFANATIC (F)LA00000.0000.0000000.0000000
131steelersfan26 (F)VGK00000.0000.0000000.0000000
132Captain21canada (F)BOS00000.0000.0000000.0000000
133Wiqkid1 (F)F/A00000.0000.0000000.0000000
134Notorious250 (F)NYR00000.0000.0000000.0000000